Platz | Name | Verein | Kat. | R1 | R2 | R3 | R4 | Schnitt | Ges | Diff | |
1 | Tim Clasen | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | SmI | 24 | 20 | 20 | 23 | 21,8 | 87 | 4 | |
2 | Hans-Jürgen Schulz | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg e.V. | SmI | 23 | 22 | 24 | 23 | 23,0 | 92 | 2 | |
3 | Norbert Kempa | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | SmI | 23 | 24 | 23 | 23 | 23,3 | 93 | 1 | |
4 | Christian Graage | Preetzer TSV von 1861 e.V. Abt. Minigolf | SmI | 23 | 23 | 25 | 22 | 23,3 | 93 | 3 | |
5 | Andrea Reinicke | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg e.V. | SwI | 24 | 23 | 21 | 25 | 23,3 | 93 | 4 | |
6 | Ingo von dem Knesebeck | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmII | 27 | 21 | 25 | 20 | 23,3 | 93 | 7 | |
7 | Michael Busch | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | SmI | 22 | 25 | 23 | 24 | 23,5 | 94 | 3 | |
8 | Sven Schäning | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmI | 21 | 26 | 22 | 25 | 23,5 | 94 | 5 | |
9 | Peter Bachmann | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmI | 22 | 22 | 22 | 28 | 23,5 | 94 | 6 | |
10 | Lars Hasse | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmI | 23 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 23,8 | 95 | 2 | |
11 | Holger Fabry | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmI | 23 | 23 | 26 | 23 | 23,8 | 95 | 3 | |
12 | Manuel Diener | BGC Northeim e.V. | H | 26 | 21 | 22 | 27 | 24,0 | 96 | 6 | |
13 | Peter Kluge | BGC Goslar e.V. | SmII | 23 | 25 | 28 | 21 | 24,3 | 97 | 7 | |
14 | Arno Schatke | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. | SmII | 29 | 24 | 23 | 21 | 24,3 | 97 | 8 | |
15 | Susanne Behrens | BGC Goslar e.V. | SwI | 21 | 25 | 29 | 25 | 25,0 | 100 | 8 | |
16 | Nicole Könemann | TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | SwI | 25 | 29 | 20 | 26 | 25,0 | 100 | 9 | |
17 | Ursula Heiliger | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | SwI | 24 | 23 | 27 | 27 | 25,3 | 101 | 4 | |
18 | Marion Willenbockel | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg e.V. | SwII | 25 | 27 | 26 | 24 | 25,5 | 102 | 3 | |
Michael Reinicke | MC "Möve" Cuxhaven-Sahlenburg e.V. | SmII | 26 | 27 | 25 | 24 | 25,5 | 102 | 3 | ||
20 | Simona Busch | BGC Goslar e.V. | D | 24 | 25 | 26 | 28 | 25,8 | 103 | 4 | |
21 | Uwe Ulrich | BGC Goslar e.V. | SmII | 25 | 23 | 24 | 32 | 26,0 | 104 | 9 | |
22 | Dominik Ludwig | BGC Goslar e.V. | H | 23 | 26 | 27 | 29 | 26,3 | 105 | 6 | |
23 | Thomas Deepen | BGC Goslar e.V. | SmI | 31 | 23 | 24 | 27 | 26,3 | 105 | 8 | |
24 | Mareike Lindenberg | 1. BGC Celle von 1964 e.V. | D | 28 | 22 | 25 | 31 | 26,5 | 106 | 9 | |
25 | Carsten Höpfner | BGC Northeim e.V. | SmI | 26 | 33 | 26 | 23 | 27,0 | 108 | 10 | |
26 | Matthias Schulz | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmI | 25 | 25 | 30 | 29 | 27,3 | 109 | 5 | |
27 | Marcus Fischer | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 e.V. | SmI | 24 | 30 | 27 | 29 | 27,5 | 110 | 6 | |
28 | Andreas Hildebrandt | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. | SmI | 25 | 31 | 25 | 30 | 27,8 | 111 | 6 | |
29 | Siegfried Hake | BGC Goslar e.V. | SmII | 26 | 33 | 25 | 27 | 27,8 | 111 | 8 | |
30 | Cornelia Kampe | TSV Salzgitter e.V. Abt. Bahnengolf | SwII | 27 | 22 | 33 | 30 | 28,0 | 112 | 11 | |
31 | Christopher Zink | BGC Northeim e.V. | H | 22 | 26 | 25 | 39 | 28,0 | 112 | 17 | |
32 | Ronald Pape | MGV Bremen e.V. | SmI | 27 | 30 | 30 | 26 | 28,3 | 113 | 4 | |
33 | Gerald Prause | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmI | 29 | 27 | 31 | 26 | 28,3 | 113 | 5 | |
34 | Marina Kempa | 1. BGC Wolfsburg | SwI | 27 | 29 | 33 | 24 | 28,3 | 113 | 9 | |
Friedhelm Behrens | BGC Goslar e.V. | SmII | 25 | 26 | 28 | 34 | 28,3 | 113 | 9 | ||
36 | Richard Bätge | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. | SmII | 28 | 21 | 30 | 34 | 28,3 | 113 | 13 | |
37 | Willi Hackenberg | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 e.V. | SmII | 30 | 31 | 29 | 26 | 29,0 | 116 | 5 | |
38 | Adolf Grüne | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. | SmII | 32 | 26 | 29,0 | 58 | 6 | Nicht beendet | ||
39 | Waltraud Steffens | BGC Goslar e.V. | SwII | 36 | 26 | 29 | 26 | 29,3 | 117 | 10 | |
40 | Teresa Knietsch | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 e.V. | SwII | 32 | 34 | 27 | 25 | 29,5 | 118 | 9 | |
41 | Gregoria Dzäbel | BGC Goslar e.V. | SwI | 35 | 25 | 27 | 31 | 29,5 | 118 | 10 | |
42 | Kai-Erik Fischer | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 e.V. | Schm | 32 | 27 | 35 | 25 | 29,8 | 119 | 10 | |
43 | Hans Koslowski | 1. BGC Celle von 1964 e.V. | SmII | 35 | 26 | 28 | 32 | 30,3 | 121 | 9 | |
44 | Kornelia Ludwig | BGC Goslar e.V. | SwI | 33 | 34 | 25 | 30 | 30,5 | 122 | 9 | |
45 | Dietmar Hesse | BGC Goslar e.V. | SmII | 30 | 41 | 26 | 25 | 30,5 | 122 | 16 | |
46 | Astrid Fischer | 1. MGC Kassel 1964 e.V. | SwI | 38 | 28 | 29 | 29 | 31,0 | 124 | 10 | |
47 | Klaus Pfriem | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 e.V. | SmII | 29 | 33 | 41 | 21 | 31,0 | 124 | 20 | |
48 | Christopher Dzäbel | BGC Goslar e.V. | Jm | 32 | 30 | 31 | 32 | 31,3 | 125 | 2 | |
49 | Heiderose Pfriem | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 e.V. | SwII | 32 | 26 | 35 | 33 | 31,5 | 126 | 9 | |
50 | Herbert Peucker | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. | SmII | 31 | 27 | 37 | 37 | 33,0 | 132 | 10 | |
51 | Brigitte Opitz | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 e.V. | SwII | 37 | 35 | 31 | 33 | 34,0 | 136 | 6 | |
52 | Karin Peucker | SV Glückauf 1901 Gebhardshagen e.V. | SwII | 34 | 33 | 35 | 35 | 34,3 | 137 | 2 | |
53 | Julien Behrens | BGC Goslar e.V. | Schm | 36 | 28 | 30 | 43 | 34,3 | 137 | 15 | |
54 | Christiane Behrens | BGC Goslar e.V. | SwII | 31 | 40 | 38 | 32 | 35,3 | 141 | 9 | |
55 | Petra Schäning | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SwI | 44 | 27 | 34 | 36 | 35,3 | 141 | 17 | |
56 | Manfred Roselieb | 1. MGC 1970 Göttingen e.V. | SmII | 37 | 35 | 37 | 38 | 36,8 | 147 | 3 | |
57 | Jutta Kolloff | 1. MGC Peine von 1965 e.V. | SwI | 33 | 37 | 60 | 37 | 41,8 | 167 | 27 |